Accueil

CONTACTS TÉLÉPHONIQUES
ET BUREAUX


Les postes téléphoniques doivent être précédés de [03 20 41] pour les appels de l'extérieur


Direction - APRILE Sylvie - Bureau A1 248 (anciennement A3 104) - Poste 6084
Directeur-adjoint -Matthieu de OLIVEIRA

G

Christine AUBRY - Secrétaire générale - Bureau A1 221 - Poste 6287
Martine DUHAMEL - Bureau A1 244 - Poste 7345
Corinne HÉLIN - Bibliothécaire - Bureau A1 217 - Poste 6362
Christine LEFEBVRE - Bureau A1 242 - Poste 7152

*** - Bureau A1 231 - Poste 7087

G

Bureau CNRS - Bureau A1 158 - Poste 6665

G

BALVET Dominique - Bureau A2 320 - Poste 6840
BARTHOLEYNS Gil - Bureau A3 121 - Poste 6578
BAURY Roger - Bureau A3 127- Poste 6847
BIERE CHAUVEL Delphine - Bureau A3 141 - Poste 7167
BRASSART Laurent - Conseil de Laboratoire - Bureau A3 123 - Poste 6795
BRÊME Dominique - en détachement
CASTERMANS Philippe - Bureau A2 318 - Poste 6838
CHARPY Manuel - Conseil de Laboratoire - Bureau CNRS A1 158 - Poste 6244
CHAPPEY Frédéric - Conseil de Laboratoire -
CHATELAIN Claire - Bureau CNRS A1 158 - Poste 6244
CHRISTEN Carole - Conseil de Laboratoire -IUT B Roubaix - Tél 03 20 76 25 80
DE OLIVEIRA Matthieu - Conseil de Laboratoire - Bureau A3 117 - Poste 6796
DENYS Catherine - Conseil de Laboratoire - Bureau A1 158 - Poste 6665
DEREMBLE Jean-Paul - Conseil de Laboratoire- Bureau A3 133 - Poste 6199
DERUELLE Benjamin - Conseil de Laboratoire - Bureau A3 105
ENAUD LECHIEN Isabelle - Bureau A3 137 - Poste 6801
GAILLARD Michèle - Bureau A3 089 - Poste 6598 - Voir UFR Sciences Historiques
GALVEZ-BEHAR Gabriel - Conseil de Laboratoire - Bureau A3 117 - Poste 6796
GIL Marc - Bureau A3 131 - Poste 6802
GUISLIN Jean-Marc - Bureau A3 107 - Poste 6835
HASQUENOPH Sophie - Bureau A3 093 - Poste 6842
JAMBU Jérôme - en détachement
JOURDAN Emmanuelle - UFR de Lettres - Poste 6244
KRÖNERT Klaus - Bureau A3 091 - Poste 6836
LECUPPRE-DEJARDIN Élodie - Conseil de Laboratoire - Bureau A3 091 - Poste 6836
LEGARÉ Anne-Marie - Conseil de Laboratoire - Bureau A3 137 - Poste 6801
LEGAY Marie-Laure - Bureau A3 093 - Poste 6842
LESAGE Sylvain -
LEUWERS Hervé - Bureau A3 123 - Poste 6795
MAËS Gaétane - Bureau A3 143 - Poste 6803
MEISS-EVEN Marjorie - Bureau A3 089 - Bureau 6826
MÉRIAUX Charles - Conseil de Laboratoire - Bureau A3 091- Poste 6598
MICHEL Patrick - Bureau A3 139 - Poste 7166
MICHONNEAU Stéphane -
MOUQUIN Sophie - Bureau A3 141 - Poste 7167
PARESYS Isabelle - Conseil de Laboratoire - Bureau A2 366 - Poste 6578
PENG Chang Ming - Conseil de Laboratoire - Bureau A3 127 - Poste 6847
PRÉNEUF Jean Martinant de - Conseil de Laboratoire - Bureau A3 095 - Poste 6355
PRÉVOST-MARCILHACY Pauline - Bureau A3 139 - Poste 7166
ROBICHON François - Bureau A3 135 - Poste 6846
ROGER Philippe - Bureau A3 095 - Poste 6355
RUHLMANN Jean - Bureau A3 107 - Poste 6835
RUIZ Émilien -
SANTAMARIA Jean-Baptiste - Bureau A3 083 - Poste 6844
SCHNERB Bertrand - Bureau A3 091 - Poste 6836
SUARD Vincent - Bureau A3 073 - Poste 6828
SURUN Isabelle - Conseil de Laboratoire - Bureau A3 095 - Poste 6355
TAMAGNE Florence - Conseil de Laboratoire - Bureau A3 073 - Poste 6828
TIMBERT Arnaud - Bureau A3 133 - Poste 6199
TOSCANO Gennaro - en détachement INP Paris
TOUCHELAY Béatrice - Conseil de Laboratoire - A3 081 - Poste 6829
TRAVERSIER Mélanie - Bureau A3 093 - Poste 6842
VAN THIENEN Jean-Christophe - Bureau A2 346 - Poste 6991


CNRS